Teams.

Summer 2019/20 Teams 

To quickly find your player simply type their name in the Search box below.

 SURNAMEFIRST NAMESinglet #TEAMCOACHMANAGERTRAINING TIME
TEAMMIXED U8 DD1
COACHCaleb McGregor
TEAM MANAGERKellie Servaas
TRAINING TIMEThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
da GamaJudah9U08 DD1Caleb McGregorKellie ServaasThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
HensworthDaniel11U08 DD1Caleb McGregorKellie ServaasThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
LeongIan25U08 DD1Caleb McGregorKellie ServaasThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
NeilAsher23U08 DD1Caleb McGregorKellie ServaasThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
PalmaLevi30U08 DD1Caleb McGregorKellie ServaasThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
SandanayakeJanek12U08 DD1Caleb McGregorKellie ServaasThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
ServaasJudd24U08 DD1Caleb McGregorKellie ServaasThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
TEAMMIXED U8 DD2
COACHMark Churchward
TEAM MANAGERAlison Greenwood
TRAINING TIMEMonday 3:30-4:30pm
ChurchwardJesse7U08 DD2Mark ChurchwardAlison GreenwoodMonday 3:30-4:30pm
ClaytonBerkeley18U08 DD2Mark ChurchwardAlison GreenwoodMonday 3:30-4:30pm
GreenwoodNathaniel10U08 DD2Mark ChurchwardAlison GreenwoodMonday 3:30-4:30pm
LambertJoshua33U08 DD2Mark ChurchwardAlison GreenwoodMonday 3:30-4:30pm
LiuRyan82U08 DD2Mark ChurchwardAlison GreenwoodMonday 3:30-4:30pm
RashedElijah20U08 DD2Mark ChurchwardAlison GreenwoodMonday 3:30-4:30pm
TohZachary6U08 DD2Mark ChurchwardAlison GreenwoodMonday 3:30-4:30pm
TEAMMIXED U8 DD3
COACHTBA
TEAM MANAGERTBA
TRAINING TIMETBA
BartlettTiahniU08 DD3TBATBATBA
HanSamuel22U08 DD3TBATBATBA
KooLiam75U08 DD3TBATBATBA
MaEden45U08 DD3TBATBATBA
PepperClaire27U08 DD3TBATBATBA
SaundersEternity29U08 DD3TBATBATBA
SpottiswoodJemma4U08 DD3TBATBATBA
FoxJudah15U08 DD3TBATBATBA
TEAMMIXED U10 DD1
COACHCaleb Baldwin
TEAM MANAGERMelissa Baldwin
TRAINING TIMETuesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
BaldwinAri25U10 DD1Caleb BaldwinMelissa BaldwinTuesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
ParsonsIsaac23U10 DD1Caleb BaldwinMelissa BaldwinTuesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
BriggsWilliam24U10 DD1Caleb BaldwinMelissa BaldwinTuesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
ChurchwardJayden13U10 DD1Caleb BaldwinMelissa BaldwinTuesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
FergusonJoel7U10 DD1Caleb BaldwinMelissa BaldwinTuesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
LaylandIsaac42U10 DD1Caleb BaldwinMelissa BaldwinTuesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
PrenticeLiam20U10 DD1Caleb BaldwinMelissa BaldwinTuesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
TEAMMIXED U10 DD2
COACHRod Spottiswood
TEAM MANAGERCon Fountas
TRAINING TIMETuesday 5:30 - 6:30pm
AyonrindeKayode27U10 DD2Rod SpottiswoodCon FountasTuesday 5:30 - 6:30pm
CampanaroPhoenix29U10 DD2Rod SpottiswoodCon FountasTuesday 5:30 - 6:30pm
KresnadiMori Jeremiah19U10 DD2Rod SpottiswoodCon FountasTuesday 5:30 - 6:30pm
DunstoneElliott54U10 DD2Rod SpottiswoodCon FountasTuesday 5:30 - 6:30pm
FountasNathan17U10 DD2Rod SpottiswoodCon FountasTuesday 5:30 - 6:30pm
MyersTobias6U10 DD2Rod SpottiswoodCon FountasTuesday 5:30 - 6:30pm
SacristaniArchie6U10 DD2Rod SpottiswoodCon FountasTuesday 5:30 - 6:30pm
SpottiswoodLeroy25U10 DD2Rod SpottiswoodCon FountasTuesday 5:30 - 6:30pm
TEAMMIXED U10 DD3
COACHKristy Carr
TEAM MANAGERWendy Tabart
TRAINING TIMEThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
BlaneGrayson7U10 DD3Kristy CarrWendy TabartThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
CarrNoah35U10 DD3Kristy CarrWendy TabartThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
GohBenjamin21U10 DD3Kristy CarrWendy TabartThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
NeilLuke37U10 DD3Kristy CarrWendy TabartThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
OsborneJackson25U10 DD3Kristy CarrWendy TabartThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
RenfreyArcher16U10 DD3Kristy CarrWendy TabartThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
TabartThomas31U10 DD3Kristy CarrWendy TabartThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
WinterDarcy28U10 DD3Kristy CarrWendy TabartThursday 4:30 - 5:30pm
TEAMMIXED U10 DD4
COACHSam Rasmussen
TEAM MANAGERCath Bezemer
TRAINING TIMETuesday 4:30 - 5:30pm
BezemerJesse9U10 DD4Sam RasmussenCath BezemerTuesday 4:30 - 5:30pm
ChooLucas23U10 DD4Sam RasmussenCath BezemerTuesday 4:30 - 5:30pm
HannathRourke10U10 DD4Sam RasmussenCath BezemerTuesday 4:30 - 5:30pm
JonesWilliam53U10 DD4Sam RasmussenCath BezemerTuesday 4:30 - 5:30pm
RasmussenHenry8U10 DD4Sam RasmussenCath BezemerTuesday 4:30 - 5:30pm
TamEdgar26U10 DD4Sam RasmussenCath BezemerTuesday 4:30 - 5:30pm
Van LoonCallum83U10 DD4Sam RasmussenCath BezemerTuesday 4:30 - 5:30pm
XuJayden46U10 DD4Sam RasmussenCath BezemerTuesday 4:30 - 5:30pm
TEAMGIRLS U12 DD1
COACHDavid Prentice
TEAM MANAGERTBA
TRAINING TIMEMonday 4:30 - 5:30pm
BrownCharlotte73GU12 DD1David PrenticeTBAMonday 4:30 - 5:30pm
DissanayakeTalia17GU12 DD1David PrenticeTBAMonday 4:30 - 5:30pm
HamiltonEloise11GU12 DD1David PrenticeTBAMonday 4:30 - 5:30pm
PrenticeLucy14GU12 DD1David PrenticeTBAMonday 4:30 - 5:30pm
TabartBethany70GU12 DD1David PrenticeTBAMonday 4:30 - 5:30pm
WestonMillie55GU12 DD1David PrenticeTBAMonday 4:30 - 5:30pm
MichaelAnna16GU12 DD1David PrenticeTBAMonday 4:30 - 5:30pm
MokEliana39GU12 DD1David PrenticeTBAMonday 4:30 - 5:30pm
TEAMGIRLS U12 DD2
COACHAndrew Conlon
TEAM MANAGERMike da Gama
TRAINING TIMEThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
ConlonGemma23GU12 DD2Andrew Conlon Mike da GamaThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
da GamaAysha19GU12 DD2Andrew Conlon Mike da GamaThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
DesilvaEzra25GU12 DD2Andrew Conlon Mike da GamaThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
HallsMimi12GU12 DD2Andrew Conlon Mike da GamaThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
La BozzettaIsabel5GU12 DD2Andrew Conlon Mike da GamaThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
MartinezTalyaGU12 DD2Andrew Conlon Mike da GamaThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
RashedLydia8GU12 DD2Andrew Conlon Mike da GamaThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
Van StadenMarizanne30GU12 DD2Andrew Conlon Mike da GamaThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
WillisZara18GU12 DD2Andrew Conlon Mike da GamaThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
TEAMBOYS U12 DD1
COACHStuart Yarnall
TEAM MANAGERNga Ling Kung
TRAINING TIMETuesday 6:30-7:30pm
BakkerJosiah35U12 DD1Stuart YarnallNga Ling KungTuesday 6:30-7:30pm
da GamaZach32U12 DD1Stuart YarnallNga Ling KungTuesday 6:30-7:30pm
WooTimothy34U12 DD1Stuart YarnallNga Ling KungTuesday 6:30-7:30pm
StewartMicah38U12 DD1Stuart YarnallNga Ling KungTuesday 6:30-7:30pm
RashedSamuel42U12 DD1Stuart YarnallNga Ling KungTuesday 6:30-7:30pm
XuJeremy30U12 DD1Stuart YarnallNga Ling KungTuesday 6:30-7:30pm
YarnallIsaac48U12 DD1Stuart YarnallNga Ling KungTuesday 6:30-7:30pm
TEAMBOYS U12 DD2
COACHCooper Servaas
TEAM MANAGERJoseph Choo
TRAINING TIMEThursday 3:30-4:30pm
ChooEthan39U12 DD2Cooper ServaasJoseph ChooThursday 3:30-4:30pm
HuEnoch16U12 DD2Cooper ServaasJoseph ChooThursday 3:30-4:30pm
Le PageMicah17U12 DD2Cooper ServaasJoseph ChooThursday 3:30-4:30pm
LuBrian54U12 DD2Cooper ServaasJoseph ChooThursday 3:30-4:30pm
NgJosiah29U12 DD2Cooper ServaasJoseph ChooThursday 3:30-4:30pm
PulfordRyan11U12 DD2Cooper ServaasJoseph ChooThursday 3:30-4:30pm
ServaasMitch24U12 DD2Cooper ServaasJoseph ChooThursday 3:30-4:30pm
TEAMBOYS U12 DD3
COACHRichard Shields
TEAM MANAGERTBA
TRAINING TIMEThursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
CampanaroOrlando43U12 DD3Richard ShieldsTBAThursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
FurlongJames15U12 DD3Richard ShieldsTBAThursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
HaryantoJeremy14U12 DD3Richard ShieldsTBAThursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
WilsonIsaac7U12 DD3Richard ShieldsTBAThursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
MokTobias27U12 DD3Richard ShieldsTBAThursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
NyholmMatthew17U12 DD3Richard ShieldsTBAThursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
ShieldsCaleb26U12 DD3Richard ShieldsTBAThursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
YouHajin47U12 DD3Richard ShieldsTBAThursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
TEAMBOYS U14 DD1
COACHCody Norman
TEAM MANAGERKylie Thorpe
TRAINING TIMEMonday 3:30 - 4:30pm
FergusonZac7U14 DD1Cody Norman Kylie ThorpeMonday 3:30 - 4:30pm
HamiltonJoshua28U14 DD1Cody Norman Kylie ThorpeMonday 3:30 - 4:30pm
HandbyBrody81U14 DD1Cody Norman Kylie ThorpeMonday 3:30 - 4:30pm
MatthewsonZachariah58U14 DD1Cody Norman Kylie ThorpeMonday 3:30 - 4:30pm
ServaasFlynn21U14 DD1Cody Norman Kylie ThorpeMonday 3:30 - 4:30pm
ThorpeMicah6U14 DD1Cody Norman Kylie ThorpeMonday 3:30 - 4:30pm
WinterCaleb86U14 DD1Cody Norman Kylie ThorpeMonday 3:30 - 4:30pm
TEAMBOYS U14 DD2
COACHPhil Michael
TEAM MANAGERVicki Conlon
TRAINING TIMEThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
BrownCody73U14 DD2Phil MichaelVicki Conlon Thursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
ChapmanJoash55U14 DD2Phil MichaelVicki Conlon Thursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
ConlonCaleb23U14 DD2Phil MichaelVicki Conlon Thursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
GohSolomon8U14 DD2Phil MichaelVicki Conlon Thursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
MichaelBen9U14 DD2Phil MichaelVicki Conlon Thursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
WeeksArcher51U14 DD2Phil MichaelVicki Conlon Thursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
HaukeNoah57U14 DD2Phil MichaelVicki Conlon Thursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
TEAMBOYS U14 DD3
COACHAsh Price
TEAM MANAGERNatasha Wills
TRAINING TIMEThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
ClementsNicholas21U14 DD3Ash PriceNatasha WillsThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
HensworthIsaac36U14 DD3Ash PriceNatasha WillsThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
KissElijah43U14 DD3Ash PriceNatasha WillsThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
LimJoshua36U14 DD3Ash PriceNatasha WillsThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
OsborneLachlan6U14 DD3Ash PriceNatasha WillsThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
PriceJem51U14 DD3Ash PriceNatasha WillsThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
TongLouis19U14 DD3Ash PriceNatasha WillsThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
WillsFlynn52U14 DD3Ash PriceNatasha WillsThursday 5:30 - 6:30pm
TEAMBOYS U14 DD4
COACHDerek Bradshaw
SKILLS TRAINERSamuel Liu
TEAM MANAGERMegan Templeton
TRAINING TIMEThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
BradshawParker21U14 DD4Derek BradshawMegan TempletonThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
ChenDenny56U14 DD4Derek BradshawMegan TempletonThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
GreenwoodThomas14U14 DD4Derek BradshawMegan TempletonThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
LauTobias10U14 DD4Derek BradshawMegan TempletonThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
LiuPeter25U14 DD4Derek BradshawMegan TempletonThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
MaJimmy74U14 DD4Derek BradshawMegan TempletonThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
ShieldsJordan41U14 DD4Derek BradshawMegan TempletonThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
TempletonCaleb27U14 DD4Derek BradshawMegan TempletonThursday 6:30 - 7:30pm
TEAMGIRLS U14 DD1
COACHIzzie Baldwin
TEAM MANAGERIngrid Briggs
TRAINING TIMETuesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
BaldwinZara84GU14 DD1Issie Baldwin Ingrid Briggs
BriggsTahlia47GU14 DD1Issie Baldwin Ingrid Briggs
FountasAbigail53GU14 DD1Issie Baldwin Ingrid Briggs
HandbyBrooke56GU14 DD1Issie Baldwin Ingrid Briggs
StrongMckenna21GU14 DD1Issie Baldwin Ingrid Briggs
WilliamsPoppy35GU14 DD1Issie Baldwin Ingrid Briggs
WillisZoe-Grace18GU14 DD1Issie Baldwin Ingrid Briggs
TEAMBOYS U16 DD1
COACHJames Lacey
ASSISTANT COACHArthur Roumeliotis
TEAM MANAGERBarbara Roumeliotis
TRAINING TIMEThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
CoombesThomas78U16 DD1James LaceyBarbara RoumeliotisThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
FranklinJames64U16 DD1James LaceyBarbara RoumeliotisThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
HaggerDaniel32U16 DD1James LaceyBarbara RoumeliotisThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
KerrWill29U16 DD1James LaceyBarbara RoumeliotisThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
LaceyElijah30U16 DD1James LaceyBarbara RoumeliotisThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
MurrayWilliam33U16 DD1James LaceyBarbara RoumeliotisThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
RoumeliotisMatthew63U16 DD1James LaceyBarbara RoumeliotisThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
LiuSamuel59U16 DD1James LaceyBarbara RoumeliotisThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
TEAMBOYS U16 DD2
COACHDaniel Templeton
TEAM MANAGERHanny Gouw
TRAINING TIMETuesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
BrownJake66U16 DD2Daniel Templeton Hanny GouwTuesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
CostelloJude44U16 DD2Daniel Templeton Hanny GouwTuesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
GashumbaMaxwell22U16 DD2Daniel Templeton Hanny GouwTuesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
HaryantoDillon46U16 DD2Daniel Templeton Hanny GouwTuesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
HensworthJoshua9U16 DD2Daniel Templeton Hanny GouwTuesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
Le PageJosiah19U16 DD2Daniel Templeton Hanny GouwTuesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
ThorpeJarvis7U16 DD2Daniel Templeton Hanny GouwTuesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
TEAMBOYS U16 DD3
COACHJay Lomer
TEAM MANAGERMichelle Price
TRAINING TIMEWednesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
HeJason52U16 DD3Jay LomerMichelle Price Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
HilsonXavier61U16 DD3Jay LomerMichelle Price Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
LomerSeth67U16 DD3Jay LomerMichelle Price Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
PriceTimothy34U16 DD3Jay LomerMichelle Price Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
WeeksHarry37U16 DD3Jay LomerMichelle Price Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
YarnallSam18U16 DD3Jay LomerMichelle Price Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30pm
TEAMBOYS U16 DD4
COACHJohn Wilford
ASSISTANT COACHArkaela Athanas Wilford
TEAM MANAGERKristen Hoglund
TRAINING TIMEMonday 5:30 - 6:30pm
BondaThomas22U16 DD4John WilfordKristen HoglundMonday 5:30 - 6:30pm
DissanayakeEzekiel77U16 DD4John WilfordKristen HoglundMonday 5:30 - 6:30pm
HoglundHarry4U16 DD4John WilfordKristen HoglundMonday 5:30 - 6:30pm
LoKeith47U16 DD4John WilfordKristen HoglundMonday 5:30 - 6:30pm
LupiJacob49U16 DD4John WilfordKristen HoglundMonday 5:30 - 6:30pm
StewartLiam12U16 DD4John WilfordKristen HoglundMonday 5:30 - 6:30pm
WeinlichBen75U16 DD4John WilfordKristen HoglundMonday 5:30 - 6:30pm
TEAMBOYS U16 DD5
COACHBrett Halls
TEAM MANAGERTim Hunter
TRAINING TIMEMonday 6:30 - 7:30pm
HoenArcher20U16 DD5Brett HallsTim HunterMonday 6:30 - 7:30pm
BergmeierZander18U16 DD5Brett HallsTim HunterMonday 6:30 - 7:30pm
DuerkopJohn95U16 DD5Brett HallsTim HunterMonday 6:30 - 7:30pm
HallsCharlie9U16 DD5Brett HallsTim HunterMonday 6:30 - 7:30pm
HarrisSamuel19U16 DD5Brett HallsTim HunterMonday 6:30 - 7:30pm
HunterJoshua26U16 DD5Brett HallsTim HunterMonday 6:30 - 7:30pm
SmitJames14U16 DD5Brett HallsTim HunterMonday 6:30 - 7:30pm
WagnerKai31U16 DD5Brett HallsTim HunterMonday 6:30 - 7:30pm
TEAMBOYS U18 DD1
COACHChris Myers
TEAM MANAGERPieter Hanekom
TRAINING TIMETuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
BurumaMax13U18 DD1Chris MyersPieter HanekomTuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
FranklinSamuel34U18 DD1Chris MyersPieter HanekomTuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
gloverJake90U18 DD1Chris MyersPieter HanekomTuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
HanekomPierre38U18 DD1Chris MyersPieter HanekomTuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
HolmesLachlan7U18 DD1Chris MyersPieter HanekomTuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
KerrSam70U18 DD1Chris MyersPieter HanekomTuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
MyersNoah55U18 DD1Chris MyersPieter HanekomTuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
TEAMBOYS U18 DD2
COACHAnne Robinson
ASSISTANT COACHClark McKenzie
TEAM MANAGERTBA
TRAINING TIMETuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
BrownKyle54U18 DD2Anne Robinson TBATuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
HofsteterJoshua52U18 DD2Anne Robinson TBATuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
McKenzieHayden62U18 DD2Anne Robinson TBATuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
RobinsonSam42U18 DD2Anne Robinson TBATuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
VergheseRohan23U18 DD2Anne Robinson TBATuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
WangAaron71U18 DD2Anne Robinson TBATuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
WoodsBrayden5U18 DD2Anne Robinson TBATuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
YangBrendon68U18 DD2Anne Robinson TBATuesday 8:30 - 9:30pm
TEAMBOYS U18 DD3
COACHBrett Halls
TEAM MANAGERJan Rowe
TRAINING TIMEno training
HallsOscar8U18 DD3Brett HallsJan Roweno training
HutchinsonNikita88U18 DD3Brett HallsJan Roweno training
MorrisseyMathew10U18 DD3Brett HallsJan Roweno training
MortonHeath71U18 DD3Brett HallsJan Roweno training
WiggettDihan42U18 DD3Brett HallsJan Roweno training
TEAMBOYS U18 DD4
COACHAndrew Waters
TEAM MANAGERDave McGregor
TRAINING TIMEThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
BradshawJaxon21U18 DD4Andrew WatersDave McGregorThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
BrouwerBen63U18 DD4Andrew WatersDave McGregorThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
ChapmanJonathan13U18 DD4Andrew WatersDave McGregorThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
HarrisJosiah19U18 DD4Andrew WatersDave McGregorThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
McGregorCaleb53U18 DD4Andrew WatersDave McGregorThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
MolyneuxJonathan10U18 DD4Andrew WatersDave McGregorThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
ServaasCooper14U18 DD4Andrew WatersDave McGregorThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
StryboschEthan41U18 DD4Andrew WatersDave McGregorThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm
WatersSam17U18 DD4Andrew WatersDave McGregorThursday 7:30 - 8:30pm